Sekasarja-2019-Kevät

1. peliviikko (06.05 - 09.05)

maanantai, 06 touko 2019.
Kivi  18:30 HYKS-KiPe-0623:1 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  19:30 EY-Mosa3:12 Henriksson, Mika
tiistai, 07 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Hypetys1:16 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  18:00 KS Players-RäMä9:9 Vehman, Ira
torstai, 09 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Espoon Helmet-Myrsky21:0 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  18:30 Å-Vulnus21:1 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  19:30 Tieto-Roihuhöntsä19:2 Lahti, Patrik
ylös
2. peliviikko (13.05 - 16.05)

maanantai, 13 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Kierre-Hypetys14:4
Kivi  18:30 Vallila-EMP8:9
Kivi  19:30 PuMu-Larun Pesis7:9
tiistai, 14 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:00 KiPe-06-Suurin Pamaus9:9 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  18:00 PäPe Hupsis-KaLPa7:5 Nurmi, Paavo
torstai, 16 touko 2019.
Kivi  18:30 EY-RäMä14:10 Harinen, Birgit
ylös
3. peliviikko (20.05 - 23.05)

maanantai, 20 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Espoon Helmet-EMP5:5 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  18:30 Kierre-Å9:7 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  19:30 KS Players-Vallila10:6 Kallio, Antti
tiistai, 21 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:00 Larun Pesis-Mosa3:7 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  18:00 KiPe-06-Roihuhöntsä9:3 Alonen, Ville
torstai, 23 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Suurin Pamaus-KaLPa7:8 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  18:30 PuMu-Myrsky9:2 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  19:30 PäPe Hupsis-Å3:22
ylös
4. peliviikko (27.05 - 30.05)

maanantai, 27 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Espoon Helmet-KS Players6:4 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  18:30 HYKS-Vulnus7:5 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  19:30 EY-Vallila9:5 Uusitalo, Jari
tiistai, 28 touko 2019.
Kivi  17:00 Tieto-Kierre8:7 Kröckel, Tim
torstai, 30 touko 2019.
Kivi  18:30 Myrsky-Larun Pesis1:14 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  19:30 KaLPa-Hypetys7:10 Nurmi, Paavo
ylös
5. peliviikko (03.06 - 06.06)

maanantai, 03 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Mosa-RäMä33:5 Hangasmaa, Petri
Kivi  18:30 KiPe-06-Vulnus7:16 Hangasmaa, Petri
Kivi  19:30 PuMu-EMP7:17 Hangasmaa, Petri
tiistai, 04 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 KaLPa-Å5:10 Kortelainen, Joonas
Kivi  18:00 Tieto-Vulnus16:9 Kortelainen, Joonas
torstai, 06 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 PäPe Hupsis-Tieto0:23 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  18:30 EY-Espoon Helmet10:14 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  19:30 HYKS-Kierre5:12 Hangasmaa, Urpo
ylös
6. peliviikko (10.06 - 13.06)

maanantai, 10 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  18:30 Suurin Pamaus-Hypetys8:5 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  19:30 Vallila-Espoon Helmet5:17 Hangasmaa, Urpo
tiistai, 11 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  18:00 EMP-EY14:1 Uusitalo, Jari
torstai, 13 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 KiPe-06-Kierre4:32 Kröckel, Tim
Kivi  18:30 Mosa-PuMu20:0 Kröckel, Tim
Kivi  19:30 HYKS-PäPe Hupsis11:8 Kröckel, Tim
ylös
7. peliviikko (17.06 - 20.06)

maanantai, 17 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 KS Players-Larun Pesis3:12 Harinen, Birgit
tiistai, 18 kesäkuu 2019.
Kivi  18:00 Roihuhöntsä-Suurin Pamaus5:10 Hangasmaa, Petri
ylös
8. peliviikko (05.08 - 10.08)

maanantai, 05 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  18:30 Hypetys-Å6:5 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  19:30 Espoon Helmet-PuMu14:9 Lahti, Patrik
tiistai, 06 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 EMP-Larun Pesis2:13 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  18:00 KaLPa-Tieto6:15 Lahti, Patrik
torstai, 08 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Roihuhöntsä-Kierre3:17 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  18:30 Mosa-Espoon Helmet8:8 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  19:30 Myrsky-KS Players6:13 Alonen, Ville
lauantai, 10 elokuu 2019.
Mei  14:00 Vulnus-KaLPa12:10 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Mei  16:00 Myrsky-EY1:21 Hangasmaa, Petri
Mei  17:00 Hypetys-HYKS4:0 Hangasmaa, Petri
Mei  18:00 Tieto-KiPe-069:2 Hangasmaa, Petri
ylös
9. peliviikko (12.08 - 15.08)

maanantai, 12 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 KiPe-06-PäPe Hupsis15:10 Hietanen, Kalle
Kivi  18:30 PuMu-EY12:11 Hietanen, Kalle
Kivi  19:30 Suurin Pamaus-Å12:3 Hietanen, Kalle
tiistai, 13 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 Vulnus-Kierre0:19 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  18:00 EMP-Mosa6:22 Vehman, Ira
torstai, 15 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 EMP-KS Players13:14 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  18:30 RäMä-Espoon Helmet4:19 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  19:30 Larun Pesis-Vallila25:3 Vehman, Ira
ylös
10. peliviikko (19.08 - 22.08)

maanantai, 19 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 KaLPa-HYKS6:11 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  18:30 Hypetys-Tieto6:7 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  19:30 Roihuhöntsä-PäPe Hupsis16:7 Karjalainen, Jan
tiistai, 20 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 KS Players-Mosa5:12 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  18:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus9:7 Henriksson, Mika
torstai, 22 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Å-Tieto10:6 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  18:30 Larun Pesis-RäMä20:1 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  19:30 Myrsky-EMP2:17 Karjalainen, Jan
ylös
11. peliviikko (26.08 - 29.08)

maanantai, 26 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Mosa-Vallila23:4 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  18:30 PuMu-KS Players8:9 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  19:30 Å-Roihuhöntsä13:2 Uusitalo, Jari
tiistai, 27 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 KaLPa-KiPe-069:8 Hietanen, Kalle
Kivi  18:00 Vulnus-PäPe Hupsis21:2 Hietanen, Kalle
torstai, 29 elokuu 2019.
Kivi  17:30 Suurin Pamaus-Tieto7:6 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  18:30 Kierre-PäPe Hupsis22:0 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  19:30 Å-HYKS18:5 Kallio, Antti
ylös
12. peliviikko (02.09 - 05.09)

maanantai, 02 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Suurin Pamaus1:10 Hietanen, Kalle
tiistai, 03 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  19:00 Myrsky-Mosa3:20 Harinen, Birgit
keskiviikko, 04 syyskuu 2019.
Mei  17:00 Vulnus-Suurin Pamaus6:7
Mei  18:00 Vulnus-Roihuhöntsä10:8
Mei  19:00 RäMä-Vallila9:5
torstai, 05 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 Larun Pesis-Espoon Helmet5:9 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  18:00 Tieto-HYKS9:9 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  19:00 Å-KiPe-0623:2 Nurmi, Paavo
ylös
13. peliviikko (09.09 - 12.09)

maanantai, 09 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 Vallila-PuMu5:15 Harinen, Birgit
Kivi  18:00 Hypetys-Roihuhöntsä7:3 Harinen, Birgit
Kivi  19:00 Suurin Pamaus-HYKS11:10 Harinen, Birgit
tiistai, 10 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  17:00 EY-Larun Pesis1:18 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  18:00 RäMä-Myrsky9:8 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  19:00 Kierre-KaLPa13:5 Hangasmaa, Urpo
torstai, 12 syyskuu 2019.
Kivi  18:00 EMP-RäMä6:1 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  19:00 Vallila-Myrsky4:7 Kallio, Antti
ylös
14. peliviikko (16.09 - 19.09)

maanantai, 16 syyskuu 2019.
Mei  17:00 KS Players-EY11:13 Nurmi, Paavo
Mei  18:00 PuMu-RäMä5:6 Nurmi, Paavo
Mei  19:00 KiPe-06-Hypetys2:7 Nurmi, Paavo
keskiviikko, 18 syyskuu 2019.
Mei  18:00 Vulnus-Hypetys11:7 Henriksson, Mika
torstai, 19 syyskuu 2019.
Mei  18:00 KaLPa-Roihuhöntsä13:4 Kallio, Antti
ylös



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Miesten sarja - Loppusarja

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja

Mainospalkki