Sekasarja-2021

Peliviikko 1 (01.06 - 03.06)

tiistai, 01 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 LaPe2-PuMu24:29 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  18:00 HYKS-LaPe11:19 Hangasmaa, Urpo
Kivi  19:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus10:7 Hangasmaa, Urpo
torstai, 03 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Roihuhöntsä-Vallila5:15 Hangasmaa, Petri
Kivi  18:00 KaLPa-Mosa10:6 Hangasmaa, Petri
Kivi  19:00 Hypetys-KiPe-0610:18 Hangasmaa, Petri
ylös
Peliviikko 2 (07.06 - 12.06)

maanantai, 07 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 EY-Espoon Helmet0:23 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  18:00 PuMu2-Roihuhöntsä9:11 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  19:00 KS Players-PäPe Hupsis4:7 Henriksson, Mika
tiistai, 08 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 LaPe2-Vulnus14:17 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  18:00 LaPe1-Kierre8:7 Henriksson, Mika
Kivi  19:00 HYKS-Å6:7 Henriksson, Mika
torstai, 10 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Hypetys-PuMu8:10 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  18:00 EY-Vallila N.O.15:15 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  19:00 KiPe-06-KaLPa12:9 Karjalainen, Jan
lauantai, 12 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  11:00 PuMu-KiPe-0610:5
Kivi  12:00 PuMu2-Vallila3:7
Kivi  13:00 Espoon Helmet-KS Players15:5
Kivi  14:00 PäPe Hupsis-EY5:11
Myll  15:00 Mosa-Hypetys22:6
ylös
Peliviikko 3 (14.06 - 19.06)

maanantai, 14 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 KS Players-EY11:10 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  18:00 Vulnus-Roihuhöntsä5:11 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  19:00 PäPe Hupsis-Vallila N.O.2:18 Lahti, Patrik
tiistai, 15 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Vulnus-PuMu20:2
Kivi  18:00 Mosa-PuMu7:13 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  19:00 KaLPa-Hypetys9:8 Vehman, Ira
torstai, 17 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Suurin Pamaus-HYKS17:1 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  18:00 Å-LaPe11:15 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  19:00 Vallila-LaPe210:2 Alonen, Ville
lauantai, 19 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  11:00 Kierre-HYKS12:7
Kivi  13:00 Vallila N.O.-Espoon Helmet11:1
Myll  15:00 KiPe-06-Mosa6:13
ylös
Peliviikko 4 (21.06 - 22.06)

maanantai, 21 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Vallila N.O.-KS Players13:0 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  18:00 Roihuhöntsä-LaPe27:9 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  19:00 Espoon Helmet-PäPe Hupsis8:7 Uusitalo, Jari
tiistai, 22 kesäkuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 LaPe1-Suurin Pamaus7:4 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  18:00 Å-Kierre1:13 Kallio, Antti
Kivi  19:00 Vallila-Vulnus10:12 Kallio, Antti
ylös
Peliviikko 5 (02.08 - 07.08)

maanantai, 02 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 KS Players-Espoon Helmet3:22 Ylijoki, Risto
Kivi  19:00 Vallila-Roihuhöntsä9:5 Ylijoki, Risto
tiistai, 03 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Suurin Pamaus-Kierre7:9 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  18:00 LaPe1-HYKS18:0 Vehman, Ira
Kivi  19:00 PuMu2-LaPe22:18 Vehman, Ira
torstai, 05 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  18:00 PuMu-Hypetys10:7 Heinimäki, Kasperi
Kivi  19:00 KaLPa-KiPe-064:13 Heinimäki, Kasperi
ylös
Peliviikko 6 (09.08 - 14.08)

maanantai, 09 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Roihuhöntsä-PuMu212:8 Uusitalo, Jari
Kivi  18:00 PäPe Hupsis-KS Players9:10 Uusitalo, Jari
tiistai, 10 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 LaPe2-Vallila17:2 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  18:00 Kierre-LaPe15:5 Nurmi, Paavo
Kivi  19:00 Å-HYKS21:3 Nurmi, Paavo
torstai, 12 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Mosa-KaLPa15:8 Susi, Ilari
Kivi  18:00 PuMu2-Vulnus15:7 Susi, Ilari
Kivi  19:00 KiPe-06-Hypetys6:13 Susi, Ilari
lauantai, 14 elokuu 2021.
Myll  15:00 PuMu-KaLPa17:7
Myll  16:00 Vallila N.O.-EY6:8
ylös
Peliviikko 7 (16.08 - 21.08)

maanantai, 16 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Vallila N.O.-PäPe Hupsis9:4 Hietanen, Kalle
Kivi  18:00 Vallila-PuMu26:9 Hietanen, Kalle
Kivi  19:00 EY-KS Players15:8 Hietanen, Kalle
tiistai, 17 elokuu 2021.
- 17:00 LaPe1-Å2:0
torstai, 19 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Vulnus-Vallila3:5 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  18:00 KiPe-06-PuMu3:6 Alonen, Ville
Kivi  19:00 Hypetys-Mosa7:8 Alonen, Ville
lauantai, 21 elokuu 2021.
Myll  13:30 Suurin Pamaus-LaPe110:7
ylös
Peliviikko 8 (23.08 - 28.08)

maanantai, 23 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:30 PäPe Hupsis-Espoon Helmet7:8 Lahti, Patrik
Kivi  18:30 KS Players-Vallila N.O.3:11 Lahti, Patrik
tiistai, 24 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:30 Å-Suurin Pamaus2:11 Karjalainen, Jan
Kivi  18:30 HYKS-Kierre2:13 Karjalainen, Jan
keskiviikko, 25 elokuu 2021.
- 19:00 Espoon Helmet-EY2:0
lauantai, 28 elokuu 2021.
Myll  13:30 Kierre-Å16:3
Myll  15:30 LaPe2-Roihuhöntsä4:12
ylös
Peliviikko 9 (30.08 - 02.09)

maanantai, 30 elokuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Espoon Helmet-Vallila N.O.2:14 Harinen, Birgit
Kivi  18:00 EY-PäPe Hupsis18:10 Harinen, Birgit
torstai, 02 syyskuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 KaLPa-PuMu4:12 Hangasmaa, Petri
Kivi  18:00 Mosa-KiPe-063:3 Hangasmaa, Petri
ylös
Peliviikko 10 (06.09 - 12.09)

maanantai, 06 syyskuu 2021.
Kivi  18:15 HYKS-Suurin Pamaus10:14
tiistai, 07 syyskuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Vulnus-LaPe25:11
Kivi  18:15 Hypetys-KaLPa6:11
torstai, 09 syyskuu 2021.
Kivi  17:00 Suurin Pamaus-Å11:8
Kivi  18:15 Roihuhöntsä-Vulnus6:7
sunnuntai, 12 syyskuu 2021.
Mei  14:00 PuMu-Mosa4:14
ylös



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja