Helsinki - Miehet - 2014

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1   05.05 18:00 Larun pesis2-LIV16-7 Lingman, Joel
1   05.05 19:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-OtaKoppi4-4 Lingman, Joel
1   07.05 18:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Kunu-Weikot12-11 Huhtonen, Seppo
1   07.05 19:30 Punakiven Traktor-Tieto Pesis12-3 Huhtonen, Seppo
2   12.05 18:00 LIV-Tieto Pesis3-17 Kortelainen, Joonas
2   12.05 19:30 Larun pesis2-Kunu-Weikot5-17 Kortelainen, Joonas
2   14.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-OtaKoppi17-6 Wallenius, Jenni
2   14.05 19:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Kaukaa Haetut8-8 Wallenius, Jenni
3   19.05 19:30 LIV-Kunu-Weikot2-22 Henriksson, Mika
3   21.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kaukaa Haetut35-2 Lingman, Joel
3   21.05 19:30 Larun pesis2-Haarajoen Urheilijat5-25 Lingman, Joel
3   16.06 18:00 Tieto Pesis-OtaKoppi7-2 Hangasmaa, Petri
4   26.05 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Tieto Pesis5-17 Rytkönen, ?
4   26.05 19:30 OtaKoppi-Kaukaa Haetut15-5 Rytkönen, ?
4   28.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Larun pesis226-1 Suominen, Lippo
4   18.08 19:00 LIV-Haarajoen Urheilijat0-5 Suominen, Lippo
5   02.06 18:00 OtaKoppi-Larun pesis214-7 Lahti, Patrik
5   02.06 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Kaukaa Haetut18-7 Lahti, Patrik
5   04.06 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Haarajoen Urheilijat2-15 Huhtonen, Seppo
5   04.06 19:30 LIV-Punakiven Traktor0-38 Huhtonen, Seppo
6   09.06 18:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Tieto Pesis6-7 Friberg, Pekka
6   09.06 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Larun pesis210-12 Friberg, Pekka
6   11.06 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Punakiven Traktor9-4 Rytkönen, ?
6   11.06 19:30 OtaKoppi-LIV21-2 Rytkönen, ?
7   11.08 17:30 Tieto Pesis-Larun pesis229-0 Kallio, Antti
7   11.08 19:00 Kaukaa Haetut-LIV18-7 Kallio, Antti
7   13.08 17:30 Kunu-Weikot-OtaKoppi5-13 Suominen, Lippo
7   13.08 19:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Punakiven Traktor0-32 Suominen, Lippo
8   27.08 17:00 Tieto Pesis-OtaKoppi11-0 Salmenoja, Ismo
8   01.09 16:30 Kunu-Weikot-LIV13-4 Hangasmaa, Petri
8   01.09 18:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Larun pesis220-6 Hangasmaa, Petri
8 Mei  01.09 18:30 Punakiven Traktor-Haarajoen Urheilijat22-0 Uusitalo, Jari
9   03.09 16:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-OtaKoppi9-8 Hangasmaa, Urpo
9   03.09 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Tieto Pesis13-9 Hangasmaa, Urpo
9   04.09 16:30 LIV-Larun pesis20-5 ,
9   04.09 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Kaukaa Haetut19-3 ,

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja