Miehet runkosarja 2009

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1   04.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Idän Ässät9-12 Henriksson, Mika
1   06.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Kunu-Weikot14-5 Kortelainen, Joonas
2   11.05 18:00 Pattijoen Tempaus-Kuntohuitojat17-4 Lehtinen, Karoliina
2   11.05 19:30 Idän Ässät-Tieto Pesis8-5 Lehtinen, Karoliina
2   13.05 19:30 OtaKoppi-Punakiven Traktor13-12 Uusitalo, Jari
3   18.05 18:00 Tieto Pesis-Pattijoen Tempaus7-11 Huhtonen, Seppo
3   18.05 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Idän Ässät0-20 Huhtonen, Seppo
3   19.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Larun pesis 151-0 ,
3   20.05 19:30 Kuntohuitojat-Kunu-Weikot1-28 Vilen, Olli
4   25.05 18:00 Kuntohuitojat-Punakiven Traktor0-31 Henriksson, Mika
4   26.05 18:00 Kaukaa Haetut-OtaKoppi3-22 Kunnari, Heidi
4   27.05 18:00 Pattijoen Tempaus-Larun pesis 140-0 Nykänen, Oskari
4   27.05 19:30 Idän Ässät-Kunu-Weikot10-6 Nykänen, Oskari
5   01.06 19:30 Idän Ässät-Kuntohuitojat18-4 Hangasmaa, Urpo
5   03.06 18:00 Larun pesis 1-OtaKoppi0-29 Kiviluoma, Mikko
5   03.06 19:30 Kunu-Weikot-Pattijoen Tempaus0-18 Kiviluoma, Mikko
6   08.06 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kaukaa Haetut23-2 Suominen, Lippo
6   09.06 18:00 Larun pesis 1-Idän Ässät0-36 Mensonen, Toni
6   10.06 18:00 Kuntohuitojat-Tieto Pesis6-19 ,
7   16.06 18:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Pattijoen Tempaus0-38 Vilen, Olli
7   16.06 19:30 Kuntohuitojat-OtaKoppi0-34 Vilen, Olli
8   10.08 17:30 Pattijoen Tempaus-OtaKoppi18-6 Hangasmaa, Petri
8   10.08 19:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Tieto Pesis9-16 Hangasmaa, Petri
8   11.08 17:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Kuntohuitojat23-11 Kortelainen, Joonas
8   12.08 17:30 Tieto Pesis-Punakiven Traktor1-9 Kallio, Antti
8   12.08 19:00 Kunu-Weikot-Larun pesis 116-1 Kallio, Antti
9   18.08 17:30 Idän Ässät-Pattijoen Tempaus8-8 Kortelainen, Joonas
9   18.08 19:00 OtaKoppi-Kunu-Weikot27-2 Kortelainen, Joonas
9   19.08 17:30 Larun pesis 1-Kuntohuitojat1-18 Uusitalo, Jari
9   19.08 19:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kunu-Weikot18-1 Uusitalo, Jari
10   24.08 18:30 OtaKoppi-Idän Ässät8-6 Nykänen, Oskari
10   25.08 17:00 Pattijoen Tempaus-Punakiven Traktor19-5 Lahti, Tuomas
10   26.08 17:00 Tieto Pesis-Larun pesis 127-3 Suominen, Lippo
10   26.08 18:30 Kunu-Weikot-Kaukaa Haetut18-10 Suominen, Lippo
11   31.08 17:00 Larun pesis 1-Kaukaa Haetut2-27 Ojala, Jouni
11   31.08 18:30 OtaKoppi-Tieto Pesis13-4 Ojala, Jouni

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja