Helsinki - Miehet - 2017

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1   03.05 18:00 OtaKoppi-Tieto Pesis2-16 Henriksson, Mika
1   03.05 19:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Kaukaa Haetut15-2 Henriksson, Mika
1   08.05 19:30 Punakiven Traktor-Virkkalan Kiri10-5 Partanen, Suvi
1   10.05 18:00 Tieto Pesis-Kunu-Weikot10-12 Henriksson, Mika
1   10.05 19:30 OtaKoppi-Vulnus9-15 Henriksson, Mika
1   15.05 18:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Virkkalan Kiri0-13 Karjalainen, Jan
1   15.05 19:30 PuMu Kuntopesis-Punakiven Traktor1-33 Karjalainen, Jan
1   17.05 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Kaukaa Haetut18-12 Vallenius, Jenni
1   17.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Vulnus17-3 Vallenius, Jenni
1   22.05 18:00 OtaKoppi-Punakiven Traktor0-43 Vallenius, Jenni
1   24.05 18:00 Vulnus-Kunu-Weikot3-15 Huhtonen, Seppo
1   29.05 18:00 Tieto Pesis-Punakiven Traktor6-18 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1   29.05 19:30 OtaKoppi-Haarajoen Urheilijat4-8 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1   31.05 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-PuMu Kuntopesis16-6 Hangasmaa, Petri
1   31.05 19:30 Vulnus-Punakiven Traktor3-20 Hangasmaa, Petri
1   14.06 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kunu-Weikot19-7 Hangasmaa, Petri
1   14.06 19:30 Virkkalan Kiri-PuMu Kuntopesis12-3 Hangasmaa, Petri
1   19.06 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Vulnus5-13 Lahti, Patrik
1   19.06 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Virkkalan Kiri2-22 Lahti, Patrik
1   21.06 18:00 Tieto Pesis-Haarajoen Urheilijat7-3 ,
1   21.06 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-PuMu Kuntopesis3-4 ,
1   07.08 18:00 Vulnus-Haarajoen Urheilijat6-6 Salo, Joni
1   07.08 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-OtaKoppi7-9 Salo, Joni
1   09.08 19:30 Punakiven Traktor-Haarajoen Urheilijat33-6 Ojala, Jouni
1   14.08 17:30 Virkkalan Kiri-OtaKoppi30-3 Ojala, Jouni
1   14.08 19:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Tieto Pesis2-13 Ojala, Jouni
1   16.08 17:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Kunu-Weikot3-12 Saukkonen, Jouni
1   16.08 19:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-OtaKoppi6-8 Saukkonen, Jouni
1   21.08 17:00 Virkkalan Kiri-Tieto Pesis15-4 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1   21.08 18:30 Vulnus-Kaukaa Haetut4-15 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1   23.08 17:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kaukaa Haetut28-3 Kallio, Antti
1   23.08 18:30 Virkkalan Kiri-Vulnus17-8 Kallio, Antti
1 Myll  24.08 19:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-PuMu Kuntopesis13-4 Henriksson, Mika
1   28.08 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Virkkalan Kiri7-20 Kallio, Antti
1   30.08 16:30 Kunu-Weikot-OtaKoppi0-5 Salo, Joni
1   30.08 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Tieto Pesis5-26 Salo, Joni
2 Myll  04.09 16:30 Vulnus-PuMu Kuntopesis5-0 ,
2   04.09 18:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-OtaKoppi12-6 Ojala, Jouni
2   06.09 16:30 Kunu-Weikot-Tieto Pesis6-10 Lahti, Patrik
2   06.09 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Virkkalan Kiri10-14 Lahti, Patrik

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja