Sekasarja-2019-Kevät

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1 Kivi  10.06 12:00 Roihuhöntsä-PäPe Hupsis- Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  08.06 18:00 RäMä-Vallila Originals- Henriksson, Mika
1 Kivi  08.06 20:00 Å-HYKS- Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  09.06 17:30 KiPe -06-Kierre- Kröckel, Tim
1 Kivi  09.06 18:00 Larun Pesis2-EY- Uusitalo, Jari
1 Kivi  09.06 19:30 KiPe -06-Espoon Helmet- Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  10.06 18:30 Mosa-PuMu Kuntopesis- Kröckel, Tim
1 Kivi  10.06 19:30 HYKS-PäPe Hupsis- Kröckel, Tim
1 Kivi  10.06 20:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo- ,
1 Kivi  13.06 13:00 Kierre-Mosa- Hangasmaa, Urpo
2 Kivi  13.06 10:00 Vallila Originals-Larun Pesis- Karjalainen, Kim
2 Kivi  13.06 12:10 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-KS Players- ,
2 Kivi  13.06 13:00 Mosa-Å- ,
2 Kivi  13.06 14:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-KiPe -06- Harinen, Birgit
2 Kivi  13.06 14:30 Å-Kierre- ,
2 Kivi  13.06 16:00 Espoon Helmet-PuMu Kuntopesis- Nurmi, Paavo
2 Kivi  13.06 18:00 Hypetys-KiPe -06- Nurmi, Paavo
2 Kivi  14.06 13:00 Mosa-Å- Harinen, Birgit
2 Kivi  14.06 15:00 Kierre-HYKS- Harinen, Birgit
3 Kivi  14.06 16:10 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus- Kallio, Antti
3 Kivi  14.06 18:30 EY-RäMä- Kallio, Antti
3 Kivi  15.06 17:50 RäMä-Roihuhöntsä- Kallio, Antti
3 Kivi  15.06 19:00 Hypetys-Espoon Helmet- Alonen, Ville
3 Kivi  15.06 20:00 RäMä-Vallila Originals- Alonen, Ville
3 Kivi  16.06 18:00 Hypetys-Merilahden Myrsky- Vehman, Ira
3 Kivi  16.06 19:00 Suurin Pamaus-Å- Vehman, Ira
3 Kivi  16.06 20:00 PäPe Hupsis-Larun Pesis- ,
4 Kivi  27.05 17:30 Espoon Helmet-KS Players6-4 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  27.05 18:30 HYKS-Vulnus7-5 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  27.05 19:30 EY-Vallila Originals9-5 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  28.05 17:00 Tieto Pesis-Kierre8-7 Kröckel, Tim
4 Kivi  30.05 18:30 Merilahden Myrsky-Larun Pesis1-14 Nurmi, Paavo
4 Kivi  30.05 19:30 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Hypetys7-10 Nurmi, Paavo
5 Kivi  16.06 18:30 Suurin Pamaus-Å- Hangasmaa, Urpo
5 Kivi  16.06 20:00 Larun Pesis-PuMu Kuntopesis- Hangasmaa, Urpo
5 Kivi  17.06 17:30 Larun Pesis2-Roihuhöntsä- Kortelainen, Joonas
5 Kivi  17.06 20:00 KiPe -06-KS Players- Kortelainen, Joonas
5 Kivi  17.06 20:00 Espoon Helmet-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo- Hangasmaa, Urpo
5 Kivi  24.06 17:30 Vallila Originals-Roihuhöntsä- Hangasmaa, Petri
5 Kivi  24.06 18:30 KiPe -06-Vulnus- Hangasmaa, Petri
5 Kivi  24.06 19:30 Suurin Pamaus-HYKS- Hangasmaa, Petri
7 Kivi  17.06 17:30 KS Players-Larun Pesis- Harinen, Birgit
7 Kivi  18.06 18:00 Roihuhöntsä-Suurin Pamaus- Hangasmaa, Petri
9 Kivi  12.08 17:30 KiPe -06-PäPe Hupsis- Hietanen, Kalle
9 Kivi  12.08 18:30 PuMu Kuntopesis-EY- Hietanen, Kalle
9 Kivi  12.08 19:30 Suurin Pamaus-Å- Hietanen, Kalle
9 Kivi  13.08 17:00 Vulnus-Kierre- Vehman, Ira
9 Kivi  13.08 18:00 Larun Pesis2-Mosa- Vehman, Ira
9 Kivi  15.08 17:30 Larun Pesis2-KS Players- Vehman, Ira
9 Kivi  15.08 18:30 RäMä-Espoon Helmet- Vehman, Ira
9 Kivi  15.08 19:30 Larun Pesis-Vallila Originals- Vehman, Ira
10 Kivi  19.08 17:30 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-HYKS6-11 Karjalainen, Jan
10 Kivi  19.08 18:30 Hypetys-Tieto Pesis6-7 Karjalainen, Jan
10 Kivi  19.08 19:30 Roihuhöntsä-PäPe Hupsis16-7 Karjalainen, Jan
10 Kivi  20.08 17:00 KS Players-Mosa5-12 Henriksson, Mika
10 Kivi  20.08 18:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus9-7 Henriksson, Mika
10 Kivi  22.08 17:30 Å-Tieto Pesis10-6 Karjalainen, Jan
10 Kivi  22.08 18:30 Larun Pesis-RäMä20-1 Karjalainen, Jan
10 Kivi  22.08 19:30 Merilahden Myrsky-Larun Pesis22-17 Karjalainen, Jan
11 Kivi  26.08 17:30 Mosa-Vallila Originals23-4 Uusitalo, Jari
11 Kivi  26.08 18:30 PuMu Kuntopesis-KS Players8-9 Uusitalo, Jari
11 Kivi  26.08 19:30 Å-Roihuhöntsä13-2 Uusitalo, Jari
11 Kivi  27.08 17:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-KiPe -069-8 Hietanen, Kalle
11 Kivi  27.08 18:00 Vulnus-PäPe Hupsis21-2 Hietanen, Kalle
11 Kivi  29.08 17:30 Suurin Pamaus-Tieto Pesis7-6 Kallio, Antti
11 Kivi  29.08 18:30 Kierre-PäPe Hupsis22-0 Kallio, Antti
11 Kivi  29.08 19:30 Å-HYKS18-5 Kallio, Antti
12 Kivi  02.09 17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Suurin Pamaus- Hietanen, Kalle
12 Kivi  03.09 19:00 Merilahden Myrsky-Mosa- Harinen, Birgit
12 Mei  04.09 17:00 Vulnus-Suurin Pamaus- ,
12 Mei  04.09 18:00 Vulnus-Roihuhöntsä- ,
12 Mei  04.09 19:00 RäMä-Vallila Originals- ,
12 Kivi  05.09 17:00 Larun Pesis-Espoon Helmet- Nurmi, Paavo
12 Kivi  05.09 18:00 Tieto Pesis-HYKS- Nurmi, Paavo
12 Kivi  05.09 19:00 Å-KiPe -06- Nurmi, Paavo
13 Kivi  09.09 17:00 Vallila Originals-PuMu Kuntopesis- Harinen, Birgit
13 Kivi  09.09 18:00 Hypetys-Roihuhöntsä- Harinen, Birgit
13 Kivi  09.09 19:00 Suurin Pamaus-HYKS- Harinen, Birgit
13 Kivi  10.09 17:00 EY-Larun Pesis- Hangasmaa, Urpo
13 Kivi  10.09 18:00 RäMä-Merilahden Myrsky- Hangasmaa, Urpo
13 Kivi  10.09 19:00 Kierre-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo- Hangasmaa, Urpo
13 Kivi  12.09 18:00 Larun Pesis2-RäMä- Kallio, Antti
13 Kivi  12.09 19:00 Vallila Originals-Merilahden Myrsky- Kallio, Antti
14 Mei  16.09 17:00 KS Players-EY- Nurmi, Paavo
14 Mei  16.09 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-RäMä- Nurmi, Paavo
14 Mei  16.09 19:00 KiPe -06-Hypetys- Nurmi, Paavo
14 Mei  18.09 18:00 Vulnus-Hypetys- Henriksson, Mika
14 Mei  19.09 18:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Roihuhöntsä- Kallio, Antti



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja