Sekasarja-2021

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1 Kivi  01.06 17:00 Larun Pesis2-PuMu Kuntopesis 24-29 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  01.06 18:00 HYKS-Larun Pesis11-19 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  01.06 19:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus10-7 Hangasmaa, Urpo
1 Kivi  03.06 17:00 Roihuhöntsä-Vallila Originals5-15 Hangasmaa, Petri
1 Kivi  03.06 18:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Mosa10-6 Hangasmaa, Petri
1 Kivi  03.06 19:00 Hypetys-KiPe -0610-18 Hangasmaa, Petri
2 Kivi  07.06 17:00 EY-Espoon Helmet0-23 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  07.06 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis 2-Roihuhöntsä9-11 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  07.06 19:00 KS Players-PäPe Hupsis4-7 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  08.06 17:00 Larun Pesis2-Vulnus14-17 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  08.06 18:00 Larun Pesis1-Kierre8-7 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  08.06 19:00 HYKS-Å6-7 Henriksson, Mika
2 Kivi  10.06 17:00 Hypetys-PuMu Kuntopesis8-10 Karjalainen, Jan
2 Kivi  10.06 18:00 EY-Vallila New Originals15-15 Karjalainen, Jan
2 Kivi  10.06 19:00 KiPe -06-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo12-9 Karjalainen, Jan
2 Kivi  12.06 11:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-KiPe -0610-5 ,
2 Kivi  12.06 12:00 PuMu Kuntopesis 2-Vallila Originals3-7 ,
2 Kivi  12.06 13:00 Espoon Helmet-KS Players15-5 ,
2 Kivi  12.06 14:00 PäPe Hupsis-EY5-11 ,
2 Myll  12.06 15:00 Mosa-Hypetys22-6 ,
3 Kivi  14.06 17:00 KS Players-EY11-10 Lahti, Patrik
3 Kivi  14.06 18:00 Vulnus-Roihuhöntsä5-11 Lahti, Patrik
3 Kivi  14.06 19:00 PäPe Hupsis-Vallila New Originals2-18 Lahti, Patrik
3 Kivi  15.06 17:00 Vulnus-PuMu Kuntopesis 20-2 ,
3 Kivi  15.06 18:00 Mosa-PuMu Kuntopesis7-13 Vehman, Ira
3 Kivi  15.06 19:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Hypetys9-8 Vehman, Ira
3 Kivi  17.06 17:00 Suurin Pamaus-HYKS17-1 Alonen, Ville
3 Kivi  17.06 18:00 Å-Larun Pesis11-15 Alonen, Ville
3 Kivi  17.06 19:00 Vallila Originals-Larun Pesis210-2 Alonen, Ville
3 Kivi  19.06 11:00 Kierre-HYKS12-7 ,
3 Kivi  19.06 13:00 Vallila New Originals-Espoon Helmet11-1 ,
3 Myll  19.06 15:00 KiPe -06-Mosa6-13 ,
4 Kivi  21.06 17:00 Vallila New Originals-KS Players13-0 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  21.06 18:00 Roihuhöntsä-Larun Pesis27-9 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  21.06 19:00 Espoon Helmet-PäPe Hupsis8-7 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  22.06 17:00 Larun Pesis1-Suurin Pamaus7-4 Kallio, Antti
4 Kivi  22.06 18:00 Å-Kierre1-13 Kallio, Antti
4 Kivi  22.06 19:00 Vallila Originals-Vulnus10-12 Kallio, Antti
5 Kivi  02.08 17:00 KS Players-Espoon Helmet3-22 Ylijoki, Risto
5 Kivi  02.08 19:00 Vallila Originals-Roihuhöntsä9-5 Ylijoki, Risto
5 Kivi  03.08 17:00 Suurin Pamaus-Kierre7-9 Vehman, Ira
5 Kivi  03.08 18:00 Larun Pesis1-HYKS18-0 Vehman, Ira
5 Kivi  03.08 19:00 PuMu Kuntopesis 2-Larun Pesis22-18 Vehman, Ira
5 Kivi  05.08 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Hypetys10-7 Heinimäki, Kasperi
5 Kivi  05.08 19:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-KiPe -064-13 Heinimäki, Kasperi
6 Kivi  09.08 17:00 Roihuhöntsä-PuMu Kuntopesis 212-8 Uusitalo, Jari
6 Kivi  09.08 18:00 PäPe Hupsis-KS Players9-10 Uusitalo, Jari
6 Kivi  10.08 17:00 Larun Pesis2-Vallila Originals17-2 Nurmi, Paavo
6 Kivi  10.08 18:00 Kierre-Larun Pesis15-5 Nurmi, Paavo
6 Kivi  10.08 19:00 Å-HYKS21-3 Nurmi, Paavo
6 Kivi  12.08 17:00 Mosa-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo15-8 Susi, Ilari
6 Kivi  12.08 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis 2-Vulnus15-7 Susi, Ilari
6 Kivi  12.08 19:00 KiPe -06-Hypetys6-13 Susi, Ilari
6 Myll  14.08 15:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo17-7 ,
6 Myll  14.08 16:00 Vallila New Originals-EY6-8 ,
7 Kivi  16.08 17:00 Vallila New Originals-PäPe Hupsis9-4 Hietanen, Kalle
7 Kivi  16.08 18:00 Vallila Originals-PuMu Kuntopesis 26-9 Hietanen, Kalle
7 Kivi  16.08 19:00 EY-KS Players15-8 Hietanen, Kalle
7 - 17.08 17:00 Larun Pesis1-Å2-0 ,
7 Kivi  19.08 17:00 Vulnus-Vallila Originals3-5 Alonen, Ville
7 Kivi  19.08 18:00 KiPe -06-PuMu Kuntopesis3-6 Alonen, Ville
7 Kivi  19.08 19:00 Hypetys-Mosa7-8 Alonen, Ville
7 Myll  21.08 13:30 Suurin Pamaus-Larun Pesis110-7 ,
8 Kivi  23.08 17:30 PäPe Hupsis-Espoon Helmet7-8 Lahti, Patrik
8 Kivi  23.08 18:30 KS Players-Vallila New Originals3-11 Lahti, Patrik
8 Kivi  24.08 17:30 Å-Suurin Pamaus2-11 Karjalainen, Jan
8 Kivi  24.08 18:30 HYKS-Kierre2-13 Karjalainen, Jan
8 - 25.08 19:00 Espoon Helmet-EY2-0 ,
8 Myll  28.08 13:30 Kierre-Å16-3 ,
8 Myll  28.08 15:30 Larun Pesis2-Roihuhöntsä4-12 ,
9 Kivi  30.08 17:00 Espoon Helmet-Vallila New Originals2-14 Harinen, Birgit
9 Kivi  30.08 18:00 EY-PäPe Hupsis18-10 Harinen, Birgit
9 Kivi  02.09 17:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-PuMu Kuntopesis4-12 Hangasmaa, Petri
9 Kivi  02.09 18:00 Mosa-KiPe -063-3 Hangasmaa, Petri
10 Kivi  06.09 18:15 HYKS-Suurin Pamaus10-14 ,
10 Kivi  07.09 17:00 Vulnus-Larun Pesis25-11 ,
10 Kivi  07.09 18:15 Hypetys-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo6-11 ,
10 Kivi  09.09 17:00 Suurin Pamaus-Å11-8 ,
10 Kivi  09.09 18:15 Roihuhöntsä-Vulnus6-7 ,
10 Mei  12.09 14:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Mosa4-14 ,



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja