Sekasarja 2022

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1 Kivi  16.05 17:00 Vallila Originals-HYKS21-4 ,
1 Kivi  16.05 18:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus18-3 ,
1 Kivi  16.05 19:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Larun Pesis15-17 ,
1 Kivi  17.05 17:00 KiPe -06-Mosa7-10 ,
1 Kivi  17.05 18:00 Vallila New Originals-Larun Pesis28-2 ,
1 Kivi  17.05 19:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Roihuhöntsä14-4 ,
1 Kivi  19.05 17:00 Ram-Boll-Vulnus2-24 ,
1 Kivi  19.05 18:00 Espoon Helmet-KS Players7-6 ,
1 Kivi  19.05 19:00 Larun Pesis1-Suurin Pamaus5-7 ,
2 Kivi  23.05 17:00 Kierre-PuMu Kuntopesis22-3 ,
2 Kivi  23.05 18:00 Larun Pesis2-Hypetys4-10 ,
2 Kivi  23.05 19:00 Vulnus-EY16-9 ,
2 Kivi  24.05 17:00 KS Players-Ram-Boll16-8 ,
2 Kivi  24.05 18:00 PäPe Hupsis-Espoon Helmet12-6 ,
2 Kivi  24.05 19:00 Mosa-HYKS26-3 ,
3 Kivi  30.05 17:00 Vallila Originals-KiPe -067-6 Kallio, Antti
3 Kivi  30.05 18:00 Suurin Pamaus-PuMu Kuntopesis17-4 Kallio, Antti
3 Kivi  31.05 17:00 Ram-Boll-EY0-19 Lahti, Patrik
3 Kivi  31.05 19:00 Roihuhöntsä-Vallila New Originals8-4 Lahti, Patrik
3 Kivi  02.06 17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Ram-Boll27-0 Hietanen, Kalle
3 Kivi  02.06 18:00 Vulnus-Espoon Helmet6-3 Hietanen, Kalle
4 Kivi  06.06 17:00 Mosa-Vallila Originals6-11 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  06.06 18:00 HYKS-KiPe -060-16 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  06.06 19:00 Suurin Pamaus-Kierre7-11 Uusitalo, Jari
4 Kivi  07.06 17:00 Larun Pesis1-PuMu Kuntopesis17-5 Vehman, Ira
4 Kivi  07.06 18:00 Larun Pesis2-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo6-9 Vehman, Ira
4 Kivi  07.06 19:00 Hypetys-Roihuhöntsä4-7 Vehman, Ira
4 Kivi  09.06 17:00 Espoon Helmet-EY7-7 Alonen, Ville
4 Kivi  09.06 18:00 KS Players-PäPe Hupsis4-25 Alonen, Ville
4 Kivi  09.06 19:00 HYKS-Mosa7-6 Alonen, Ville
5 Kivi  13.06 17:00 Mosa-KiPe -068-9 Susi, Ilari
5 Kivi  13.06 18:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Kierre10-18 Susi, Ilari
5 Kivi  13.06 19:00 HYKS-Vallila Originals12-7 Susi, Ilari
5 Kivi  14.06 18:00 Roihuhöntsä-Larun Pesis213-3 Hangasmaa, Urpo
5 Kivi  14.06 19:00 Hypetys-Vallila New Originals4-12 Hangasmaa, Urpo
5 Kivi  16.06 17:00 KS Players-Vulnus10-7 West, Annika
5 Kivi  16.06 18:00 EY-PäPe Hupsis2-16 West, Annika
5 Kivi  16.06 19:00 KiPe -06-Vallila Originals0-12 West, Annika
6 Kivi  20.06 17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Vulnus9-10 Harinen, Birgit
6 Kivi  20.06 18:00 Ram-Boll-Espoon Helmet3-22 Harinen, Birgit
6 Kivi  20.06 19:00 EY-KS Players3-14 Harinen, Birgit
6 Kivi  21.06 17:00 Vallila New Originals-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo15-3 Hangasmaa, Petri
6 Kivi  21.06 18:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Hypetys16-9 Hangasmaa, Petri
7 Kivi  08.08 17:00 Vallila Originals-Mosa7-6 ,
7 Kivi  08.08 18:00 Espoon Helmet-Ram-Boll10-0 ,
7 Kivi  08.08 19:00 Kierre-Larun Pesis13-10 ,
7 Kivi  09.08 17:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Suurin Pamaus4-17 ,
7 Kivi  09.08 18:00 Larun Pesis2-Vallila New Originals2-18 ,
7 Kivi  09.08 19:00 Roihuhöntsä-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo9-3 ,
7 Kivi  11.08 17:00 PäPe Hupsis-Vulnus5-14 ,
7 Kivi  11.08 18:00 Espoon Helmet-KS Players17-5 ,
8 Kivi  15.08 17:00 Vallila Originals-HYKS13-12 ,
8 Kivi  15.08 18:00 KiPe -06-Mosa7-9 ,
8 Kivi  15.08 19:00 Kierre-Suurin Pamaus11-10 ,
8 Kivi  16.08 17:00 PuMu Kuntopesis-Larun Pesis13-13 ,
8 Kivi  16.08 18:00 Hypetys-Larun Pesis26-8 ,
8 Kivi  16.08 19:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Vallila New Originals14-13 ,
8 Kivi  18.08 17:00 Vulnus-EY18-4 ,
8 Kivi  18.08 18:00 PäPe Hupsis-Espoon Helmet2-8 ,
8 Kivi  18.08 19:00 Ram-Boll-KS Players5-22 ,
9 Kivi  22.08 17:00 Mosa-HYKS16-3 ,
9 Kivi  22.08 18:00 Vallila Originals-KiPe -065-2 ,
9 Kivi  22.08 19:00 Kierre-PuMu Kuntopesis16-3 ,
9 Kivi  23.08 17:00 Larun Pesis1-Suurin Pamaus10-12 ,
9 Kivi  23.08 18:00 Kannelmäen LaakaPallo-Larun Pesis219-4 ,
9 Kivi  23.08 19:00 Roihuhöntsä-Hypetys12-3 ,
9 Kivi  25.08 17:00 Vulnus-Espoon Helmet0-5 ,
9 Kivi  25.08 18:00 EY-KS Players13-12 ,
9 Kivi  25.08 19:00 Ram-Boll-PäPe Hupsis7-5 ,
10 Kivi  29.08 17:00 Mosa-Vallila Originals7-12 ,
10 Kivi  29.08 18:00 HYKS-KiPe -0611-6 ,
10 Kivi  29.08 19:00 Larun Pesis1-Kierre8-4 ,
10 Kivi  30.08 17:00 Suurin Pamaus-PuMu Kuntopesis7-2 ,
10 Kivi  30.08 18:00 Hypetys-Kannelmäen LaakaPallo7-8 ,
10 Kivi  30.08 19:00 Vallila New Originals-Roihuhöntsä12-6 ,
10 Kivi  01.09 17:00 Espoon Helmet-EY27-4 ,
10 Kivi  01.09 18:00 KS Players-PäPe Hupsis9-10 ,
11 Kivi  05.09 17:00 KiPe -06-HYKS6-14 ,
11 Kivi  05.09 18:00 EY-Ram-Boll8-12 ,
11 Kivi  05.09 19:00 Vulnus-Ram-Boll- ,
11 Kivi  06.09 17:00 Larun Pesis2-Roihuhöntsä4-11 ,
11 Kivi  06.09 18:00 Vallila New Originals-Hypetys15-4 ,
11 Kivi  06.09 19:00 Suurin Pamaus-Larun Pesis110-8 ,
11 Kivi  08.09 17:00 KS Players-Vulnus- ,
11 Kivi  08.09 18:00 EY-PäPe Hupsis7-13 ,
12 Kivi  12.09 17:00 Kierre-Larun Pesis19-10 ,
12 Kivi  12.09 18:00 Kierre-Larun Pesis111-12 ,
12 Kivi  12.09 19:00 Suurin Pamaus-PuMu Kuntopesis34-2 ,



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Miesten sarja - Runkosarja

Sekasarja - Runkosarja