Helsinki - Miehet - 2013

Kierros Kenttä Päivä Kello Tulos Tuomari
1   06.05 19:30 Kunu-Weikot-Stagan Puristus28-3 Uusitalo, Jari
1   08.05 18:00 Kaukaa Haetut-Summan Ponnistus14-13 Saukkonen, Jouni
1   08.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Haarajoen Urheilijat12-6 Saukkonen, Jouni
1   17.06 18:00 OtaKoppi-Punakiven Traktor3-11 Suominen, Lippo
2   13.05 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-OtaKoppi14-22 Ojala, Jouni
2   13.05 19:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Punakiven Traktor0-19 Ojala, Jouni
2   15.05 18:00 Summan Ponnistus-Haarajoen Urheilijat18-7 Rantala, Kati
2   15.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Stagan Puristus12-4 Rantala, Kati
3   20.05 18:00 Summan Ponnistus-Punakiven Traktor1-21 ,
3   20.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-OtaKoppi7-8 ,
3   17.06 19:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Stagan Puristus21-5 Suominen, Lippo
3   21.08 17:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Kunu-Weikot2-23 Friberg, Pekka
4   27.05 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Haarajoen Urheilijat13-2 Ojala, Jouni
4   27.05 19:30 Stagan Puristus-OtaKoppi3-29 Ojala, Jouni
4   29.05 18:00 Summan Ponnistus-Kunu-Weikot5-19 Saukkonen, Jouni
4   29.05 19:30 Tieto Pesis-Kaukaa Haetut10-8 Saukkonen, Jouni
5   03.06 19:30 Haarajoen Urheilijat-OtaKoppi13-14 Alakangas, Jani
5   05.06 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Kunu-Weikot24-7 Lingman, Joel
5   05.06 19:30 Summan Ponnistus-Tieto Pesis2-15 Lingman, Joel
5   19.08 17:30 Stagan Puristus-Kaukaa Haetut3-14 Uusitalo, Jari
6   10.06 18:00 Kunu-Weikot-Haarajoen Urheilijat12-12 Harinen, Birgit
6   10.06 19:30 OtaKoppi-Kaukaa Haetut15-3 Harinen, Birgit
6   12.06 18:00 Stagan Puristus-Summan Ponnistus3-18 Hangasmaa, Petri
6   12.06 19:30 Punakiven Traktor-Tieto Pesis10-2 Hangasmaa, Petri
7   07.08 18:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Kaukaa Haetut13-2 Henriksson, Mika
7   12.08 19:00 Punakiven Traktor-Stagan Puristus31-2 Saukkonen, Jouni
7   19.08 19:00 Kunu-Weikot-Tieto Pesis2-19 Uusitalo, Jari
7   21.08 19:00 OtaKoppi-Summan Ponnistus7-13 Friberg, Pekka
8   26.08 17:00 OtaKoppi-Tieto Pesis4-12 Suominen, Lippo
8   26.08 18:30 Punakiven Traktor-Kunu-Weikot15-4 Suominen, Lippo
8   28.08 17:00 Haarajoen Urheilijat-Kaukaa Haetut19-4 Uusitalo, Jari
8   28.08 18:30 Summan Ponnistus-Stagan Puristus28-5 Nykänen, Oskari
9   02.09 16:30 OtaKoppi-Kunu-Weikot8-13 Hangasmaa, Urpo
9   02.09 18:00 Punakiven Traktor-Tieto Pesis7-9 Hangasmaa, Petri
9   04.09 16:30 Kaukaa Haetut-Stagan Puristus16-6 Wallenius, Jenni
9   04.09 18:00 Summan Ponnistus-Haarajoen Urheilijat5-12 Wallenius, Jenni